10-16 May 2021
Europe/Rome timezone

Participant List

82 participants

Registration week 19 (May 10 - 16)

First Name Last Name Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Nicolas Arnaud
Suzanne Assis de Souza Melo A, M A, M A, M A, M
Nicola Baldocchi A, M A, M A, M A, M A, M
Giulio Ballardin A, M
Michele Bazzi A, M A, M A, M A, M A, M
Diego Bersanetti A, M A, M A, M
Mattia Boldrini A, M A, M A, M A, M A, M
Antonella Bozzi A, M
Carlo Bradaschia M M M
Marta Budroni M M
Alessio Buggiani A, M A, M A, M
Eleonora Capocasa A, M A, M A, M A, M A, M
Elena Catalano M M
Roberto Cavalieri A, M A, M A, M A, M A, M
Piero Chessa A, M A, M A, M
Antonino Chiummo A, M A, M A, M A, M A, M
Marco Ciardelli A, M A, M A, M A, M A, M
Veronica Colautti A, M A, M
Stefano Cortese A, M A, M A, M A, M
Massimiliano Cresta A, M A, M
Vincenzo Dattilo A, M A, M A, M A, M A, M
Camilla De Rossi A, M A, M A, M A, M A, M
Giuseppe Di Biase A, M
Wanda Liz Diaz Merced A, M A, M A, M A, M A, M
Wanda Liz Diaz Merced A, M A, M A, M A, M
PELTIER FABRICE A A, M M
Carlo Fabozzi A, M A, M A, M A, M A, M
Irene Fiori A, M A, M A, M A, M A, M
Julien Gargiulo A, M A, M A, M A, M
Fabio Garufi A, M A, M M
Alberto Gennai A, M A, M A, M A, M
Fabio Gherardini A, M A A, M A A, M
Priyanka Giri A, M A, M A, M A, M A, M
Yuefan Guo A, M A, M A, M A, M A, M
Henrich Heitmann A, M A, M A, M A, M A, M
LAURENT JOURNET A A, M M
Christos Karathanasis A, M A, M A, M A, M A, M
Andrea Magazzu A, M A, M A, M A, M A, M
Maddalena Mantovani M M
Andrea Matteini A, M A, M M
Alexis Menendez A, M A, M A, M A, M A, M
Nicola Menzione A, M A, M A, M A, M A, M
Emanuela Mercatali A, M A, M
Beatrice Montanari A, M A, M A, M A, M A, M
Vincenzo Napolano A, M A, M A, M A, M A, M
Luca Naticchioni A A, M A, M A, M M
Federico Nenci A, M A, M
Flavio Nocera A, M A, M A, M
MAURIZIO PERCIBALLI A, M A, M A, M A, M M
Federico Paoletti A, M A, M A, M A, M A, M
Andrea Paoli A, M A, M
Luca Paoli
Antonio Pasqualetti A, M A, M A, M A, M
Roberto Passaquieti A, M A, M A, M A, M A, M
Barbara Patricelli A, M
Raffaello Pegna A, M A, M A, M A, M A, M
Marco Piendibene A, M A, M A, M A, M
Manuel Pinto A, M A, M A, M A, M A, M
Eleonora Polini A, M A, M A, M
Rhys Poulton A, M
Samuele Puccinelli A, M A, M
Riccardo Romboli A, M A, M A, M A, M A, M
Fabrizio Rossi A, M A, M A, M A, M A, M
Giada Rossi A, M A, M A, M
Paolo Ruggi A, M
Livio Salconi A, M A, M
Daniel Sentenac A, M A, M A, M A, M A, M
Fiodor Sorrentino A, M A, M A, M A, M A, M
Francesca Spagnuolo A, M
Piernicola Spinicelli A, M A, M A, M A, M A, M
Gianmatteo Sposito A, M A, M A, M A, M A, M
Matteo Tacca A, M A, M A, M A, M A, M
Enzo Tapia A, M A, M A, M A, M A, M
Federico Tasselli A, M A, M M M
Michele Valentini A, M A, M A, M A, M A, M
Marco Vardaro A, M A, M A, M A, M A, M
Sarodia Vydelingum A, M M A, M A, M
Tatiana Zelenova A, M A, M A, M A, M A, M
roberto cosci A, M A, M A, M
riccardo macchia A, M A, M A, M A, M A, M
valeria sequino A, M A, M A, M
davide soldani A, M A, M A, M A, M A, M